Laguna Phuket
154 properties found in Patong
- Saii Laguna Phuket
Saii Laguna Phuket
Laguna Phuket Beach access - 0.1kmBest for Families-
Multiple outdoor pools available
-
On-site kids' club facilities
-
Spa and wellness treatments offered
from
US$ 92 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Banyan Tree Phuket
Banyan Tree Phuket
Laguna Phuket Close to beach - 300mBest for Couples-
Luxurious all-pool villas surrounded by nature
-
Award-winning spa with diverse treatments
-
18-hole Laguna golf course on-site
from
US$ 312 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Angsana Laguna Phuket
Angsana Laguna Phuket
Laguna Phuket Private beach access - 50mBest for Families-
323-metre free-form pool
-
Award-winning Angsana Spa
-
Seven dining options available
from
US$ 121 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Dusit Thani Laguna Phuket
Dusit Thani Laguna Phuket
Laguna Phuket White sand beach - 100mBest for Couples-
Luxurious beachfront retreat
-
Wellness programs and activities
-
Beautifully designed villas
from
US$ 205 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- DoublePool Villas by Banyan Tree
DoublePool Villas by Banyan Tree
Laguna Phuket Tranquil beach proximity - 1.5kmBest for Romance-
Unlimited in-villa spa treatments
-
Private pool in every villa
-
Tranquil water garden views
from
US$ 507 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Cassia Phuket, Part Of Banyan Group
Cassia Phuket, Part Of Banyan Group
Laguna Phuket Access to Bangtao Beach - 200mBest for Families-
Pet-friendly accommodations available
-
Modern in-suite kitchens provided
-
Outstanding culinary dining options
from
US$ 64 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Double Pool Villas By Banyan Tree
Double Pool Villas By Banyan Tree
Laguna Phuket Exclusive beachfront access - 1.5kmBest for Couples-
Serene villa sanctuary for relaxation
-
Elegant spa with couples' treatments
-
Two outdoor pools for leisure
from
US$ 942 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Homm Suites Laguna, Part Of Banyan Group
Homm Suites Laguna, Part Of Banyan Group
Laguna Phuket Easy beach access - 300mBest for Families-
Spacious suites up to 113 sqm
-
On-site kids' club for activities
-
Fitness centre with glass walls
from
US$ 75 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Allamanda Laguna Phuket By Resava
Allamanda Laguna Phuket By Resava
Laguna PhuketLocated nearly 5 minutes' walk from the Laguna Phuket Golf Club and Angsana Spa, the upscale Allamanda Laguna Phuket By Resava Bang Tao Beach apartment features views of the pool. This spacious…View details+from
US$ 23 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cassia Residences By Laguna Phuket
Cassia Residences By Laguna Phuket
Laguna Phuket Near Pineapple Beach - 2.5 kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available in rooms
-
Outdoor swimming pool with view
-
Outdoor dining area for guests
from
US$ 99 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Skypark Laguna Rooftop Pool Apartment Near Bang Tao Beach
Skypark Laguna Rooftop Pool Apartment Near Bang Tao Beach
Laguna PhuketLocated about 25 minutes' walk from Elephant Family Phuket, Skypark Laguna Rooftop Pool Apartment Near Bang Tao Beach is 2.7 km from a top family-friendly place like the Green Elephant Sanctuary Park…View details+from
US$ 59 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Laguna Beachside Residences Apartamens, Walking Distance To The Sea
Laguna Beachside Residences Apartamens, Walking Distance To The Sea
Laguna PhuketTo enjoy your vacation in Bang Tao Beach, stay at Laguna Beachside Residences Apartamens, Walking Distance To The Sea Bang Tao Beach, which is 4.5 km from the chill Kamala Beach and around a 10…View details+from
US$ 87 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Skypark Apartments By Laguna Phuket
Skypark Apartments By Laguna Phuket
Laguna PhuketTo enjoy your vacation in Bang Tao Beach, stay at Skypark Apartments By Laguna Phuket Bang Tao Beach, which is around a 10-minute drive from Surin Beach and within 6 km of Phuket FantaSea Cultural…View details+from
US$ 42 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Ozone Residences Bangtao Official Account
The Ozone Residences Bangtao Official Account
Laguna Phuket Near Khao Phra Thaeo - 9.3 kmBest for Couples-
Outdoor swimming pool available
-
Fitness centre for workouts
-
Free shuttle service offered
from
US$ 224 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Triple J Hometel
Triple J Hometel
Laguna Phuket Close to beaches - 1.6kmBest for Couples-
Free private parking available
-
Air-conditioned rooms with balcony
-
Flat-screen TV with satellite channels
from
US$ 40 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Cassia Residences In Laguna By Banyan Living
Cassia Residences In Laguna By Banyan Living
Laguna PhuketCassia Residences In Laguna By Banyan Living Bang Tao Beach is situated in the Laguna Phuket district of Bang Tao Beach, just 0.7 km from Angsana Laguna Wedding Chapel, and overlooks the garden. Wi…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Beachside And Seaside Residences Apartment 200 M To Bang Tao Beach
Beachside And Seaside Residences Apartment 200 M To Bang Tao Beach
Laguna PhuketBeachside And Seaside Residences Apartment 200 M To Bang Tao Beach is located a 15-minute ride from Wat Srisoonthorn and 6 km from the Pang Chang Kamala. This apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Laguna Angsana Apartments Lake View
Laguna Angsana Apartments Lake View
Laguna PhuketThe spacious Laguna Angsana Apartments Lake View Bang Tao Beach is located in the Laguna Phuket district within 500 metres of the Laguna Phuket Golf Club and accommodates up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi and…View details+from
US$ 426 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cassia Apartment 1
Cassia Apartment 1
Laguna PhuketNestled in the Laguna Phuket district of Bang Tao Beach, with the Laem Sing View Point about 10 minutes away by car, the 75 m² Cassia Apartment 1 Bang Tao Beach boasts a swimming pool joined with a…View details+from
US$ 72 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Laguna Skypark New Brand Apartments
Laguna Skypark New Brand Apartments
Laguna PhuketLaguna Skypark New Brand Apartments Bang Tao Beach is located only 0.8 km from the long Bang Tao Beach and about a 25-minute walk from Elephant Family Phuket. There is a sun terrace fitted with a…View details+from
US$ 86 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates